Выбор+Дистанция в зале
31.01.2010
шк. №19
Элита
№ п/п Фамилия, имя номер квал Коллектив 1 дист (место) 2 дист (место) Сумма(сумма мест)
1 Калашников Денис 3 I 00:09:16 ( 1) 00:02:31 ( 2) 00:11:47 (3)
2 Захаров Дмитрий 1 I 00:10:41 ( 2) 00:02:50 ( 4) 00:13:31 (6)
3 Егоров Андрей 2 Iю 00:11:13 ( 3) 00:03:40 ( 5) 00:14:53 (8)
4 Егоров Дмитрий 4 II 00:18:15 ( 4) 00:03:54 ( 6) 00:22:09 (10)
5 Николаев Константин 25 I Н/СТАРТ ( 5) 00:02:22 ( 1)
6 Мидаков Алексей 24 I Н/СТАРТ ( 5) 00:02:49 ( 3)
ЖН
№ п/п Фамилия, имя номер квал Коллектив 1 дист (место) 2 дист (место) Сумма(сумма мест)
1 Анатольева Екатерина 7 00:10:42 ( 1) 00:03:38 ( 1) 00:14:20 (2)
2 Грибова Мария 6 IIю 00:13:17 ( 2) 00:04:41 ( 3) 00:17:58 (5)
3 Филиппова Ольга 8 00:15:22 ( 3) 00:04:12 ( 2) 00:19:34 (5)
4 Филькова Софья 5 00:21:08 ( 4) 00:06:01 ( 4) 00:27:09 (8)
МН
№ п/п Фамилия, имя номер квал Коллектив 1 дист (место) 2 дист (место) Сумма(сумма мест)
1 Гаврилов Владик 14 00:09:38 ( 1) 00:03:25 ( 3) 00:13:03 (4)
2 Новиков Анатолий 12 00:12:13 ( 3) 00:03:18 ( 2) 00:15:31 (5)
3 Матасов Кирилл 9 00:15:02 ( 5) 00:03:05 ( 1) 00:18:07 (6)
4 Киселев Михаил 15 00:10:00 ( 2) 00:04:37 ( 7) 00:14:37 (9)
5 Ямсков Владик 13 00:12:43 ( 4) 00:03:51 ( 5) 00:16:34 (9)
6 Павлов Илья 11 00:16:07 ( 6) 00:03:39 ( 4) 00:19:46 (10)
7 Гурьев Кирилл 10 00:16:08 ( 7) 00:04:21 ( 6) 00:20:29 (13)
МО
№ п/п Фамилия, имя номер квал Коллектив 1 дист (место) 2 дист (место) Сумма(сумма мест)
1 Соболев Дмитрий 22 II 00:12:11 ( 1) 00:03:46 ( 2) 00:15:57 (3)
2 Мидаков Павел 21 Iю 00:13:18 ( 3) 00:03:18 ( 1) 00:16:36 (4)
3 Смирнов Егор 23 III 00:12:48 ( 2) 00:04:13 ( 3) 00:17:01 (5)
4 Фролов Александр 20 IIю 00:18:30 ( 4) 00:04:22 ( 4) 00:22:52 (8)
ЖО
№ п/п Фамилия, имя номер квал Коллектив 1 дист (место) 2 дист (место) Сумма(сумма мест)
1 Якименко Мария 18 I 00:12:35 ( 1) 00:02:34 ( 1) 00:15:09 (2)
2 Хованская Анна 19 IIю 00:14:51 ( 2) 00:03:17 ( 3) 00:18:08 (5)
3 Лобанова Александра 16 I 00:17:23 ( 3) 00:03:11 ( 2) 00:20:34 (5)
4 Степанова Анастасия 17 Iю 00:19:35 ( 4) 00:03:31 ( 4) 00:23:06 (8)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь
Используются технологии
uCoz